Current Board Members

Member Term Term Expires
Garry J. Harris (Chairman) 5 Years June 30, 2017
Mark Roberts (Vice President) 5 Years June 30, 2018
Dr. R. A. Lindsey (Secretary) 5 Years June 30, 2021
Arthur L. Sixkiller 5 Years June 30, 2020
Lorri Mitchell 5 Years June 30, 2019